(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Ζεστό νερό

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

4 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

4 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18125600
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0333100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0011192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.007711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.009611,138,7841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,152262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002231,8480
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002312,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00211173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00022011,6880
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003432,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001322,0160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0035100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.067011,974,0722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0015257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311126,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0008129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.049711,129,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01171518,5280
OBSERVER: log0.00791190,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008137,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0007134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00135150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9337100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005828275,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002342,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001271,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01061571,240786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01061568,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00354416,232524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00209894,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0009156,448262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0008153,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.296718,716,9208,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00071154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005612332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001112340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000219728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016291,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00076035,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00101219,360262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00072148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0009180,048262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.199213,166,9923,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00583348,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008042165,776262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00592147,672262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0039376,4800
OBSERVER: weee0.0018268,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00321397,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0960
BLOCK: category.products0.00481225,680262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001152,9440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.00791515,8080
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00431570,2560
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00571105,320262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,3200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,344262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181200,6560
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00441319,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007278,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0010167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00821167,896524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02452577,872786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0078429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6051100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007693,8480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375158,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.591513,434,3763,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.06781504,608262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00303638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02616833,2960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00236819,3040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02056835,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6720
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001218,6000
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0003120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,0320
CACHE_URL0.01002193,336262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.08741624,232524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0023124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00631436,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,8160
locale/currency0.003726252,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,9120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0643172,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0018127,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006118,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001313,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.001119,984262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.210011,830,6241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.091111,121,5121,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.07451703,336786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00682144,728262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.06492457,920262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.06211448,704262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00591135,7520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.05531296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0011834,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0015135,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.10541598,080786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005916,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001012,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001044,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0034420,432262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0027119,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0772136,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.12431169,384262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003349,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,6800