(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

4 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

4 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18077120
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3165100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0011192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.047811,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,8480
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003712,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00331173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053721,3440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007794,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003492,8320
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2428100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.031611,974,0642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008511,129,1042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01751518,5120
OBSERVER: log0.01441190,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008137,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0007134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2075100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.053545287,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005703,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002442,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002261,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006416560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00821571,224786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00811568,120786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00514416,208262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00299894,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013156,424262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013153,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.410419,004,4088,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00091154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006012332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001712340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00051146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000419728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051537,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016291,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00116035,9200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081219,328262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00251115,0800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.05072148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,8880
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0016180,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.296313,453,7523,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00583348,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011342165,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00552147,760262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0028376,632262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0026268,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00461397,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,9200
locale/currency0.053016251,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011143,6640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001114,0800
BLOCK: category.products0.00701225,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02283232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00793271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0019186,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00531105,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0018188,3440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,320262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151200,6480
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00171319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004278,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00881167,888524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.07952577,832786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0091429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7580100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005693,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00465057,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.703913,093,4562,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07341504,120262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00293638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.07086833,2880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00206819,3040
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.06536835,8240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,8480
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001518,2800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0003120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,032262,144
CACHE_URL0.00712198,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.02681340,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0020138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0014124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00201152,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0130172,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017127,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0007118,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001213,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.001519,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.231411,784,2241,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.098011,072,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02691654,536786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0075295,912262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01782457,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01531448,720262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00351135,7520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01091296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0009834,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0025135,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.11911599,640786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006716,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001344,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0069420,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0032120,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1751132,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.12701158,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002737,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800