(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17958096
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0761100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012211,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003211,7520
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00561173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0009156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0006143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043520,2080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0023133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007754,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0082100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.026111,973,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0006133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.008611,129,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01121518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00761190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0009137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0008134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00145150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0006180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9806100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006345287,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004663,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0010171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.054516560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01271570,808786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01251567,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00664416,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00259493,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0017153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.285518,989,9288,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00121154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006812332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001912340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00081236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0007171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00071146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000619728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00062848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0004166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0511291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00094627,6240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0026481,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3040
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00091219,368262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00112148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007166,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00101212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0007276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0009179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.121713,443,1043,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00573348,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005640165,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00182146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0013376,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0006268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00411396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5760
locale/currency0.003815251,464262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00471225,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01933232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00733271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00211104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00081199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00211319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01161167,936524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02702574,6481,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0060429,568262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6064100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005633,5360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00404551,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.597213,010,4322,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02321504,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00333638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02246232,5920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00196217,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01726234,0400
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,8080
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001818,2800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0004120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,0080
CACHE_URL0.00662181,944262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.08981340,152262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00391152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006133,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0205172,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0018126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001013,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.271111,714,5361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.100211,033,3361,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.08421618,424524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0662263,2560
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01722455,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01471446,832524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00361133,888262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00981296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0009418,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0012134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.16431578,520524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006715,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0028212,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0012119,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0403131,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.15531154,320262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001312,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001948,0640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800