(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

5 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

5 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18147712
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8321100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0013192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013111,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00221147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002241,8960
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003212,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.04631173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0438156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0004143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043821,9120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0026133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0011814,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002512,9200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7482100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.023111,973,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0037257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0027132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00211126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005411,129,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01111518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00871190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0007137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0006134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7245100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004645287,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002462,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004716560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01161571,408786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01161568,304786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00354416,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001410094,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0009153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.184918,989,9288,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00071154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005212332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001512340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000419728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.04171151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016291,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086941,2400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0024481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081219,376262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00112148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.094513,443,1123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00583348,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003343165,552262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162146,992262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0010376,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5760
locale/currency0.002519251,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001155,4880
BLOCK: category.products0.00331225,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.06723232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.01103271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00151319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00601167,920524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01732576,1681,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5589100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004723,9680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00375562,216262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.500813,172,0803,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07251504,232524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00193638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.07197133,6640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.05287119,9760
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01627136,6960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,8000
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001918,2800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0005120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,0320
CACHE_URL0.00742209,336262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.08371340,232262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024138,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016124,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00241152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0673172,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001213,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.125711,852,1281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.031511,132,7201,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01991716,272524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00572158,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01342457,872524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01211449,128524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00201136,176262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00941296,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0001106,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00071043,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0002103,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0005134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.09001604,640524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003415,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0041524,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0008119,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0901131,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.11321164,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0032510,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6960