(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18227472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8678100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057196,5040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005311,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.069011,160,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0020113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.03791484,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081147,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,8000
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002512,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00741177,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00551107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0014157,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0015144,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043620,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021133,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007844,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002482,7760
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7430100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.037711,988,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0041258,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0025133,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00551129,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007311,130,6001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01681525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00941191,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017137,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016134,0480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,4400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00365153,5120
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6984100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.013251297,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005754,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002432,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012130,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002322,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002322,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0023172,4160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02071578,736524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02061575,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01374421,456262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00299694,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018157,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0017154,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.259419,087,0409,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00381156,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005512332,808262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001812340,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051236,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,2960
BLOCK: root0.0008172,1360
BLOCK: head0.00201147,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034148,0400
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051537,4320
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005167,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,5520
BLOCK: store_language0.0012168,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00361181,0320
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,408262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0011158,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,4960
BLOCK: global_messages0.00251152,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00121102,3200
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,520262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007158,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0073292,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065231,4080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00351237,2320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0049483,5520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,7840
BLOCK: top.search0.0007265,800262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,9360
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00471221,712524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00211115,2800
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131166,2480
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0008185,4400
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,736262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,6720
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161177,672262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,5280
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0005169,5280
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: 0.00112148,856262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: minicart0.00251213,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9120
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.157413,499,9843,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00773351,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,688262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011741168,184262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00762150,640262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0049378,304262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0027269,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00301397,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,3040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,8640
locale/currency0.017715255,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020144,6960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0018141,6960
BLOCK: category.products0.00681228,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02703232,4800
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00793272,4400
BLOCK: product_list0.0011186,8560
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361105,864262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,7440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00131200,7520
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00911323,736524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,168262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0008167,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01101170,560524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02592579,776524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0061429,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3822100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004663,8000
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00294753,9360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.371813,090,6802,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02371513,384262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00193638,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01966533,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00176518,9120
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01506535,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021128,1040
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001518,6240
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0008121,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,8000
CACHE_URL0.00762188,304262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.05301373,784524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0029139,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0014125,4000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00701156,896524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005134,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0232194,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.007714,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0026111,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001314,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0010110,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.116611,755,6801,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.064811,049,5601,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.04961632,2161,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0049264,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04262465,8881,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04071456,6401,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00861137,1520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.03051302,6961,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0007626,9680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0014135,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.04121597,512524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004416,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0037317,296262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0010118,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0784132,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07821158,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002026,1040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012117,4960