(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17959672
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0822100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007811,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003211,7520
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002912,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00291173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043520,2080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005754,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6400
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0339100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022811,974,0482,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00251126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006911,129,0882,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01041518,5120
OBSERVER: log0.00741190,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008137,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0007134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0082100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005845287,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004663,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.055016560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01031570,824786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01021567,720786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00524416,184262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00259493,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0015156,424262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0014153,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.402819,002,5848,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00091154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006412332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001812340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00061146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000519728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0004166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0019291,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00074627,6240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0023481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081219,328262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0004169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,000262,144
BLOCK: 0.00112148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,912262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0014180,024262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.242613,453,2323,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00553348,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008440165,456262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00422147,304262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0015376,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0027268,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00401397,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,9040
locale/currency0.002913251,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00551225,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02073232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00643271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0013186,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.05311105,312262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0006187,8560
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,320262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00241200,7040
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00241319,304524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005278,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00871167,896524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02542576,8481,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0061429,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5210100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00314349,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.511812,997,8322,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02191504,720262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00293638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01816232,576262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00166217,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01386234,016262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,8000
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001618,2800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0004120,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,0320
CACHE_URL0.00642179,528262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.051612,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.02961340,160262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0022138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0016124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00231152,864262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0142172,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0019127,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0007118,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.178411,703,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.086411,019,6321,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.06921602,480524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0537246,6240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01372455,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01151446,832524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00281133,880262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00761296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0007418,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0020135,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.08271580,728524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.005916,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0021212,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0017119,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1142132,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09951152,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001325,8960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6960