(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18087936, emalloc: 17851944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3400100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.008411,138,7921,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00341473,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,7040
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002712,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00201105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033419,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004734,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3111100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020011,973,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006211,129,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00651190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0007137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0006134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2905100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.004945287,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003643,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001382,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005316560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00801570,616786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00791567,512786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00324416,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00159293,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.086818,989,9368,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00111154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004712332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001312340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00043923,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3040
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051219,368262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,000262,144
BLOCK: 0.00082148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.044613,443,0963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00403348,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002839164,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00152146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0007376,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0008268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00241396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5760
locale/currency0.001911251,240262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00271225,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01243232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00513271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0002186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0002187,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00041199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00101319,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0002278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0002167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00521167,920524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01452574,136786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1775100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,3920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00204045,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.168912,916,4562,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01481504,384524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01275932,2480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00105917,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00965933,1680
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,8080
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,0320
CACHE_URL0.00622170,080262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.01981340,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0010124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00131152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0101172,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.040611,672,1041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.022711,004,944786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01321590,528524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0055236,2400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00712454,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00601446,072524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00131133,1200
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00401296,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0005134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01411569,160786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002915,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0007119,000262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0310131,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05111108,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0006136,7200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800