(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18005128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.5978100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0012192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.011011,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00501473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,8000
init_config_section:stores_greek0.071812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053620,7760
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006774,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002472,7280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.4946100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.093711,974,0722,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006111,129,0962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.08281518,5040
OBSERVER: log0.01461190,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0006137,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0005134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.06625150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00101129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3987100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.007345287,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005683,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002422,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0010129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002261,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0011171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0006158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007616560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00801571,016786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00781567,912786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00504416,224262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00199694,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0016156,424262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0015153,328262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.398919,004,0888,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00101154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005612332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001612340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00061146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0004166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.06321179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016291,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00095331,7680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071219,304262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00211115,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,736262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,000262,144
BLOCK: 0.00072148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,8880
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0008180,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.277913,453,4803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.06923348,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006641165,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00372147,488262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0013376,176262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0024269,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00481397,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006124,1440
locale/currency0.003517251,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00611225,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01753232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00823271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0016186,5920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00471105,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0028188,3440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,320262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00161200,6480
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00191319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004278,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.07301167,912524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.15062574,4961,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0038429,4960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9005100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005663,7200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00404854,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.823413,030,9042,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02441504,248262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00353638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02246532,8800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00206518,6320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01726534,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,9120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001918,2800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0004120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005115,032262,144
CACHE_URL0.01152189,816262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.09251340,272262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0666138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015124,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00221152,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0129172,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016127,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0006118,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.287911,721,7281,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.162411,026,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.08441612,056524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0652254,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01742456,696524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01441447,616524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271134,664262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.01061296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0009626,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0012135,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.11831587,712524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.007616,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001012,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001133,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0039316,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0017117,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1129132,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.28681161,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003148,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6800