(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18082448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9769100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0033127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0091196,5040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.053811,160,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0013113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02921484,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091147,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,7040
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002112,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00621177,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0012157,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013144,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053419,6720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022133,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006734,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8535100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.054711,988,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0123258,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0085133,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00751129,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018130,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009911,130,6001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02121525,9600
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001117,6960
OBSERVER: log0.01311191,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0029136,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021137,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0021134,0480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00365153,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7928100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.012645293,504524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005643,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002382,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013130,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0022172,4160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004016560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02551578,336524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.02541575,232524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01344421,528262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00319294,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018157,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018154,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.318219,088,1049,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00391156,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005212332,7920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001612340,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3440
BLOCK: root0.0008172,1520
BLOCK: head0.00171147,096262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034148,1120
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051537,6480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,1520
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0480
BLOCK: top.links0.0008169,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,552262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261180,9040
BLOCK: welcome0.0009165,392262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0880
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,4880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171152,776262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,520262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0055292,840524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,5840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00261237,3120
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0041483,4560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,8160
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,808262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00211141,9840
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00491221,648524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00311115,2240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101166,1920
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,4560
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0075170,592262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007172,6640
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161177,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,5440
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006169,5600
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3360
BLOCK: 0.00112148,864262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,3120
BLOCK: minicart0.00251213,448262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9440
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,6800
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0009180,0480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.207113,500,9603,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00983351,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00043422,672262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.015539167,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01332150,880262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0087378,584262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0046269,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00421397,5760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2960
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0005123,9040
locale/currency0.018811255,824262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0020144,7200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0018141,7440
BLOCK: category.products0.00791228,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02933232,4880
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00913272,3440
BLOCK: product_list0.0012186,7680
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00441105,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0019188,6960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6080
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00151200,7040
BLOCK: catalog.category0.01501324,120524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0013279,144262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0012167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01751170,392524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03842578,216524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0080429,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4074100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004603,5360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00324046,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.396312,963,6082,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03531513,496262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00303638,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02275932,8240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00205917,7200
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01695933,6160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0031128,1760
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.002218,6720
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0011121,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0009115,7280
CACHE_URL0.00772169,856262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03881349,088524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0039139,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0019125,3680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00891156,864524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007134,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0145173,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0064128,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0042119,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001314,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0012110,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.134611,692,5601,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.077611,013,5761,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.05621597,5761,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0056232,3120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04752463,6321,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.04551454,6161,310,720
OBSERVER: inventory0.01001135,544262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.03351302,3361,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004210,6240
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001617,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0014135,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.04471579,496262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006816,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003719,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0012117,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0958132,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06291111,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001325,5840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0012117,4640