(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18114152
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7239100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0089196,5040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008211,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.050111,160,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0013113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02751484,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001201,7040
init_config_section:stores_greek0.001812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00571177,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011157,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033419,6960
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004734,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6084100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034511,989,0962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0039258,896262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0025133,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501129,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0011130,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007211,130,6561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01471526,0560
OBSERVER: log0.00771191,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0016137,1120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0015134,0800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,4560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00345153,3920
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00161132,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5681100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.011645293,888524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003643,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001382,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012130,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0022172,3520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0014159,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.04841578,112524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.04831575,016524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01294421,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00229294,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018157,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018154,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.238719,103,6969,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00731156,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005812332,7920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002012340,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3440
BLOCK: root0.0015172,1040
BLOCK: head0.00311146,960262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044148,1280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061537,4720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0007166,136262,144
BLOCK: header0.0009167,0800
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,5760
BLOCK: store_language0.0012168,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00421181,0240
BLOCK: welcome0.0008165,376262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0009158,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0009166,4880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00271152,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00121102,2880
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,544262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0007158,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0073293,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054124,8800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00301237,3520
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0051483,5040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,6960
BLOCK: top.search0.0008265,816262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00141141,9760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00591221,648524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00201115,1520
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00131166,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0007185,4160
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0012170,576262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0007172,6960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181177,688262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5280
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0007169,5520
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0006167,3360
BLOCK: 0.00142148,824262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0007167,3600
BLOCK: minicart0.00221213,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,9440
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0008180,0480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.129213,516,4003,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00633351,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008039167,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00702150,832262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0045378,552262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0025269,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261397,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,3040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8800
locale/currency0.042813271,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,8000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,8240
BLOCK: category.products0.00501228,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0001326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01193232,4960
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00593272,3600
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,8880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00271106,040524,288
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014188,6240
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00111200,7600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00781324,032524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,168262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00921170,432524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02152578,480524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033429,7760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2500100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,4880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00234248,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.240812,977,5842,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03181514,960262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00183638,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01495932,9680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00145917,7360
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01145933,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,6400
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0008121,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,776262,144
CACHE_URL0.00672171,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03071349,320524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0029139,5440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0014125,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00721156,728524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005134,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0118173,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0022128,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0009119,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0006110,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.082111,697,4322,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.046711,019,5442,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.03411603,4642,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0037238,4800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02902463,4962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02761454,4882,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00581135,344262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02041302,4081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0003210,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001117,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0012135,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02881578,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004016,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002519,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0009117,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0316132,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04771117,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001136,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001648,4400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0010117,5520