(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18191880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6861100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0020127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0074196,5040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009011,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.055511,160,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0014113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02951484,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,7520
init_config_section:stores_greek0.001912,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581177,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011157,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012144,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033520,2480
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016133,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004754,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5726100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.036411,988,6642,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0040258,824262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0026133,0640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00511129,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012130,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007511,130,6001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01611525,9600
OBSERVER: log0.00881191,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0017136,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0017137,1040
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0016134,0480
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008119,4400
OBSERVER: persistent0.00365153,5040
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5304100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.012345293,552524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003663,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001402,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0012130,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0003110,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0023172,4160
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015159,2800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003149,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004116560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05381578,536524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05371575,432524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01504421,432262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00239494,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0019157,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0018154,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.171619,088,5689,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00441156,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004412332,768262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001412340,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00041236,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3360
BLOCK: root0.0008172,2000
BLOCK: head0.00171146,944262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034148,1760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051537,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,0560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0009169,5120
BLOCK: store_language0.0007168,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00261180,9520
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,432262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005158,0560
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005166,4880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00171152,680262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,528262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0051292,888262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064929,6400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00201237,3680
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0036483,5920
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,7520
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,9280
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00431221,632524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00141115,2880
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00101166,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,4080
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0009170,552262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006172,7120
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00141177,592262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,5440
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006169,5360
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3200
BLOCK: 0.00122148,840262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,2800
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,560262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,6640
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,0480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.088113,501,8483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00583351,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.007840167,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00702150,672262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0046378,424262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0025269,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00261397,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2800
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
locale/currency0.012915256,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0014144,7200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0013141,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001103,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00521227,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01373232,4960
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00623272,2160
BLOCK: product_list0.0009186,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00271105,968262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,5520
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6320
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00121200,7360
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00791324,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,184262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00941170,184524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02302581,480524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0033429,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2728100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003633,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00264652,6160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.262613,059,0962,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02311513,152262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00193638,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01546233,1280
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00146218,4560
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01186234,5200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020128,2480
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,7200
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0008121,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,7360
CACHE_URL0.00672183,384262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03011349,200524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0029139,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015125,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00711156,832524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005134,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0115173,4960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0021128,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0008119,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0006110,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.099211,731,7282,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.053911,037,1522,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.04001617,8722,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0051251,8960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03332464,4402,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03171455,3122,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.00671136,168262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02351302,4721,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004418,8800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001217,0720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0013135,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03901590,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004116,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0031213,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0013119,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0347132,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.05881161,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003059,9680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0011117,4800