(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17927880
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9770100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.007111,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00311473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.01891147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002211,7520
init_config_section:stores_greek0.001812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00171173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00121105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00063520,2080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0010133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007754,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9554100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.038611,974,0082,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0012257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0004132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.02031126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007611,129,1602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901518,4000
OBSERVER: log0.00611190,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0005137,3360
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0005134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9164100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.006045287,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0005663,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0005149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006116560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01891570,816786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01871567,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00504416,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00219493,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0014156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0013153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.303218,989,9048,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00071154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005212332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001512340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.04161236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.04181179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064627,6240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3040
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081219,360262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00102148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,896262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.216013,443,1203,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00543348,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.048240165,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00192146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0012376,176262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00351396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5760
locale/currency0.003413251,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00401225,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02883232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.01133271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00131319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.05361167,920524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.06212571,824786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0490429,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5250100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003633,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00264349,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.509512,983,1282,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331504,408524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00173638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01656232,5600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00146217,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01266234,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,8000
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002115,0080
CACHE_URL0.01142179,064262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.08241340,240262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0011124,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00161152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0708172,1040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.098111,692,5761,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023411,013,896786,432
OBSERVER: review0.01451601,792524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047246,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00902455,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00781446,856524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00141133,8880
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00561296,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004418,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0005134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06881576,232786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003215,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0478212,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0004117,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1363131,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.16381150,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001425,5600
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800