(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17860400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5621100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0011192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015711,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00791473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,7040
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002512,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043419,6400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0025133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005734,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5238100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.018611,973,9922,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0016257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0005132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0005129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,129,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00531190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0007137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0006134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5045100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005545287,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003643,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002382,2960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0009171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.006916560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00771570,616786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00761567,512786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00484416,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00209293,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0015156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0014153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.205018,993,8728,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00091154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004312332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001212340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0006171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0005166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00211151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: cms_footer_links -> setBlockId0.001419440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0020291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054124,6640
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0036481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,3040
BLOCK: top.search0.0009265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081219,368262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004166,992262,144
BLOCK: 0.00082148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005166,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.147513,447,0243,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00393348,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003139164,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0009376,1760
OBSERVER: weee0.0007268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00231396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,576262,144
locale/currency0.002313251,392262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,656262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,632262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00371225,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02203232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00643271,6480
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00151104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8640
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00141319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00521167,936524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02512574,6001,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0052429,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2706100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,3840
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00244247,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.255212,918,2403,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01301504,392524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00173638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01425932,2320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00125917,2880
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01105933,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,8080
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,0320
CACHE_URL0.01202172,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.02341340,120262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0011124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00201152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,808262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0120172,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.069411,663,7361,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03471990,7281,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01451575,864524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0045221,5760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00882454,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00731446,088524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181133,1360
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00461296,920524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005210,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0019135,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.02931574,824524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004216,4000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002519,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0009117,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0716132,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06341116,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002348,3520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,6800