(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17933256
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4228100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.013211,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001211,7520
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003112,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00301173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00033520,2080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004754,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002452,6400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3832100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.022711,973,9762,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0024257,832262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00241126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.007111,129,1442,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00981518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00681190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0007134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00115150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3594100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005045287,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003663,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001402,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0007129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00831570,816786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00821567,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00374416,176262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00149493,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0012156,416262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011153,320262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.122918,989,9448,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00081154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004212332,528262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001212340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0005171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00051146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00054728,2160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018481,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3040
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071219,368262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,304262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,008262,144
BLOCK: 0.00082148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,888262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,408262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005179,712262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.082313,443,0803,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00403348,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002840165,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00132146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008376,176262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00211396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2000
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5760
locale/currency0.002213251,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,6320
BLOCK: category.products0.00371225,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.01783232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00533271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00141104,960262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00051199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00141319,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00531167,936524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01262571,8241,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0031429,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2086100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003633,5440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00224450,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.199812,987,8002,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01291504,424524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00173638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01286232,5600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00116217,9600
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00996234,0160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,8000
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,0080
CACHE_URL0.00642179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.01981340,144262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0010124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00151152,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,816262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0100172,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.046611,695,2721,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.023611,016,7841,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01601604,696524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0065249,5040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00892455,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00751446,856524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00161133,8880
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00531296,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0004418,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0005134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.01901576,152524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003015,7360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0016212,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0003117,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0604131,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.04851152,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001136,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.001436,7120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6880