(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

1 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18130856
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8756100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0036127,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0103196,5040
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.006211,7760
mage::app::init::stores0.042711,160,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0010113,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02311484,368786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081147,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001201,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,7040
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002812,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00911177,9920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00671107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0017157,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0018144,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00043419,6800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0028133,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005734,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002432,5040
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7532100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046311,989,0962,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0067258,896262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0051133,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00591129,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014130,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.009111,130,6561,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02061526,0560
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001117,6960
OBSERVER: log0.01251191,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0046136,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0021137,1120
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0021134,0800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0009119,4560
OBSERVER: persistent0.00365153,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00171132,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0008181,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6981100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.019045293,760524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004643,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002382,3040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0013130,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0007110,0480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0043172,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001316,8480
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0027159,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0006149,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007616560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.03571578,120524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.03551575,024524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.02224421,144262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00399294,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0029157,1440
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0028154,0480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.231219,088,1929,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00581156,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005212332,8640
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001712340,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051236,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0012172,2000
BLOCK: head0.00241146,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044148,1600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,8400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061537,4560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00101113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0006166,152262,144
BLOCK: header0.0008167,0480
BLOCK: top.links0.0012169,5440
BLOCK: store_language0.0011168,488262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00361180,9600
BLOCK: welcome0.0007165,432262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0007158,0240
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,4880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00241152,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00111102,3440
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0006165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,536262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,5760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0065292,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064124,9440
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00271237,3920
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0044483,6080
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,7360
BLOCK: top.search0.0007265,840262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00121141,9760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00531221,496524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00181115,1760
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111166,2080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,4240
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,576262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006172,6480
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171177,776262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,5120
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0007169,4880
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3120
BLOCK: 0.00132148,880262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,2560
BLOCK: minicart0.00201213,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,9200
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6640
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0008180,0080
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.130313,501,4963,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00693351,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,656262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010539167,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00732150,920262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0048378,680262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0026269,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00271397,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,8960
locale/currency0.012913255,840262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0015144,6320
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0014141,7280
BLOCK: category.products0.00641227,8480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02753232,3600
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00753272,4240
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,8800
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00321105,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0014188,7200
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,6160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00121200,7520
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00801324,040524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0007279,264262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01161170,360524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02812578,392524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0063429,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3797100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004603,5600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00304248,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.365613,009,3762,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03691513,472262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00333638,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01935932,8400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00185917,7520
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01495933,6880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0030128,2080
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.002618,6560
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0012121,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0009115,7840
CACHE_URL0.01032172,496262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03731349,176524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0030139,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015125,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00761157,080524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006134,3280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0170173,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0022128,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0009119,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0006110,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.107311,730,5601,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.065411,051,5201,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.04861635,3121,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0048270,024262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.04172463,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03971454,7921,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00871135,3520
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02911302,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005210,5040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001417,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0014135,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03241579,160524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004716,5680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.002719,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0009117,8720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0904132,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.07221117,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002348,3920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0014117,4960