(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

5 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

5 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18208072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6669100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010911,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002241,6400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002241,8960
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002212,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00201173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00151105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053821,9120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0006814,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002512,9280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6323100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.020711,974,0402,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0048257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0038132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191126,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005811,129,0962,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761518,4880
OBSERVER: log0.00511190,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0007137,3360
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0006134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,6960
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095150,2560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6092100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.010445288,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004723,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002462,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0005129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001261,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,1520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,3520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005716560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01261573,560524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01261570,456524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00854417,760524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002110094,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0011156,4080
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0010153,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.206619,044,1928,912,896
BLOCK: formkey0.00061154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004312332,4880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001212340,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00051236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0010172,008262,144
BLOCK: head0.00221146,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00124147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0006167,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00101537,3760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0005167,048262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0016168,5200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271180,552262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1200
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,9840
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,496262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111151,6240
BLOCK: footer0.00101102,320262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0008157,5040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,5680
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0017291,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086740,4880
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,0240
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0048483,064262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,6160
BLOCK: top.search0.0008265,8240
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00681221,264262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,456262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0011170,4640
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,888262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0007167,5040
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006169,416262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: 0.00182148,808262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,1680
BLOCK: minicart0.00231213,280262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0011276,864262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0006166,6720
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0009180,0480
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.120913,471,8483,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00513348,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011343168,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00342147,8880
OBSERVER: tax0.0008376,2240
OBSERVER: weee0.0026269,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00281397,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,3040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,8800
locale/currency0.005823254,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018144,5680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016141,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0001134,7840
BLOCK: category.products0.00681228,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0002326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.02803232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00823272,488262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,8640
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00411105,7920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0016188,616262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0006166,6000
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00131200,752262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00871323,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008279,2560
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01221170,360524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02752583,4481,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0069429,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3544100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004723,9280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00385461,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.344313,166,9923,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02211513,520524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00173638,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01857133,8480
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00157120,0160
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01447136,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0020127,9120
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001418,6240
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0008121,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,7280
CACHE_URL0.00752208,064262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03181347,520524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015125,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00741156,816524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005134,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0143173,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017127,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004119,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.117611,824,7121,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.037911,092,7681,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.02231671,504524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00672112,1760
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01352457,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01221449,160524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171136,160262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00981296,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0001106,1040
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00061043,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0002103,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0013135,424262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07111615,016786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004216,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001116,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001055,6720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0076524,544524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0024119,8560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0922132,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.06471166,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.003149,5520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,7760