(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

2 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18269576
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9989100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0032128,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0091196,2480
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008411,8160
mage::app::init::stores0.051011,161,0801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0018113,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.02551484,872786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091147,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002231,8720
init_config_section:stores_greek0.001912,1520
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581178,0000
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421107,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0011157,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012145,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00053520,3120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021133,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0007774,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003462,6400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8810100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.054711,990,0242,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0016134,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0068258,992262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0049133,1840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.01041129,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018130,4240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.010811,130,6881,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02301526,8640
OBSERVER: log0.01391191,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0028136,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0026137,1280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0025134,0720
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0010119,4640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00435153,4480
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201133,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010182,2720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8206100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.016048295,808524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006683,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003412,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0017130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002271,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002271,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0025172,2880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0015159,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005616560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05491578,504524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05481575,424524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.02034421,232262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00339494,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0028157,2720
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0027154,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.283919,087,1929,175,040
BLOCK: formkey0.00621156,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005912332,752262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002012340,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3040
BLOCK: root0.0008172,1120
BLOCK: head0.00301146,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000419728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054148,2160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,8960
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00081537,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00091113,056262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,1520
BLOCK: header0.0006167,0480
BLOCK: top.links0.0011169,5680
BLOCK: store_language0.0010168,592262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00311180,8800
BLOCK: welcome0.0006165,416262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0006158,1040
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0007166,4880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00221152,752262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00121102,3280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0007165,9760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,520262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0006158,5440
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0064292,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00074829,0240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00251237,3600
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0047483,5280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,8080
BLOCK: top.search0.0009265,848262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00151142,0000
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00511221,656524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00191115,2160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00111166,2000
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0006185,4480
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0010170,544262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0009172,6560
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00171177,664262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,5520
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006169,4720
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3280
BLOCK: 0.00132148,928262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0008167,2800
BLOCK: minicart0.00211213,504262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0010276,9440
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0005166,6720
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,0400
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.176313,499,9203,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00863351,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00033422,6800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.011340167,824524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.01142150,768262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0074378,440262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0040269,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00301397,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,3040
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,9040
locale/currency0.015315255,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0019144,8240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0017141,8000
BLOCK: category.products0.00641228,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.03353232,4960
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.01003272,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.0010186,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00361105,720262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0017188,7440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0008166,6160
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00181200,7440
BLOCK: catalog.category0.01051324,240524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0008381,320262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01291170,408524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02772579,024524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0084429,5920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4382100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00344854,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.424413,138,9922,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.03231513,584262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273638,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02156233,1760
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00206218,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01656234,5760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0028128,1600
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.002018,6880
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0011121,3600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0008115,8160
CACHE_URL0.01002180,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.06061429,856524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0037139,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.01421102,040262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form/contents.phtml0.0091193,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat_Collection0.0003216,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01111156,672262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0008134,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0155142,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0030128,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0012119,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/ajaxcart/loading_mask.phtml0.001114,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0008110,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.108011,731,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.060411,039,7601,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.04531623,0161,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0047256,7920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.03862464,7601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.03691455,6081,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00761136,336262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02761302,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005418,8080
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001317,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0013135,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.03601587,952524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004116,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0033213,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0009117,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1096132,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.09001161,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002548,6480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0015117,5840