(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θέρμανση

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

8 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

8 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 19136512, emalloc: 18468528
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4274100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0014192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.012511,138,7761,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003113,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003271,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003272,0400
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003212,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00311173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00221105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0005156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.00064123,6240
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0008874,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0003573,2160
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3883100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.069711,974,0642,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0020257,816262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0008132,448262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.05381126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,129,1042,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00721518,5120
OBSERVER: log0.00481190,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0006137,3440
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0005134,2800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00095150,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3155100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005045287,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0006784,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0003522,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0006129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0002261,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0002261,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007171,1040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005516560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01101572,024786,432
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.01081568,920786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00524416,200262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.002610695,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0016156,440262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0015153,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.379918,717,6808,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00061154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005012332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001412340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0002166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051151,648262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0015291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00159053,6720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,024262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071219,360262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00191115,0160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,752262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1120
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,176262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.04361176,8160
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,224262,144
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,000262,144
BLOCK: 0.00072148,2320
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,8880
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0002166,3440
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0009180,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.233513,167,0323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00413348,392524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.010846166,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00412147,432262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0013376,176262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0027268,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0001132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00471397,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0003147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0006124,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Item0.0002217,6160
BLOCK: category.products0.00571225,432262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url0.0003326,0720
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.07343232,5360
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.00953271,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0496186,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00631105,376262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0028188,3440
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,320262,144
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00221200,6880
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00241319,280524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0005278,432262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00811167,896524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.02972588,3761,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0083429,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9041100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006814,4400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00586371,3520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.883513,729,6163,670,016
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.07151504,544262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00283638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.07978034,6640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00258021,9920
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.07278039,3120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,6720
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001618,6560
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0004120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004115,0400
CACHE_URL0.01652239,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.03931624,232524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0028138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0019124,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00681436,880524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,8080
locale/currency0.003750253,224262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,9200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0166172,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0022127,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0008118,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.001519,984262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.317212,088,8322,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.106311,319,3361,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.08431890,656786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00872328,848262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02722461,192524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02461451,432524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271138,480262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.02091296,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0002169,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00141667,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0005164,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0024135,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.19751640,224786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.006716,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022011,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001487,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001888,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0093835,248262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0041125,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.1790132,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.20371184,648262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/state.phtml0.001013,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.0068411,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,6800