(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θερμαντικές συσκευές

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

7 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

7 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18874368, emalloc: 18308952
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8005100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0005127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0004192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004311,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.006711,138,7841,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00281473,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101147,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002261,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002262,0080
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002312,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0002179,9920
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003502,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001332,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7797100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.061211,987,3442,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0024133,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0071258,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0059132,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00941129,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021130,7600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.014711,129,8642,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.02431527,0240
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001217,6960
OBSERVER: log0.01351191,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0035136,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0025137,1200
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0023134,0640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0013119,5760
OBSERVER: persistent0.00495155,8880
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00221131,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011181,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7157100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.016228280,472524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003412,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001281,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0016130,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Flat0.0004110,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_before0.0001131,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_category_load_after0.0001131,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0028172,0720
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0017158,9920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0025149,6800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.005216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05381574,272524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.05361571,168524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.01594420,736262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.004010496,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0021156,9280
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0020153,8320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.228518,743,7768,650,752
BLOCK: formkey0.00591156,376262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006112332,7680
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002012340,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061236,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051226,3920
BLOCK: root0.0010172,0400
BLOCK: head0.00211146,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5360
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044147,9280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,8640
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061537,4240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,8240
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00111113,0480
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0007167,0480
BLOCK: top.links0.0020169,4880
BLOCK: store_language0.0009168,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00301180,712262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,3600
BLOCK: top.container0.0006157,960262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0006166,5040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00201152,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00081102,3680
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,8320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0018157,5280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0049292,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00097243,3120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00401237,240262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0063483,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0008157,6720
BLOCK: top.search0.0007265,8320
BLOCK: return_link0.00191142,000262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00801222,616524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00261115,3120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00161166,1760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015170,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0008172,6320
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00161177,608262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,5520
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0006169,5200
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0005167,3040
BLOCK: 0.00132149,880262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006167,304262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00191213,7360
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,992262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,6560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005185,8960
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,032262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.101613,151,0883,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.01053351,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002161,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_after0.0001131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.012145168,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00812150,888262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0054378,504262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0028269,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00351397,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0002147,2480
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0008124,2560
BLOCK: category.products0.01301231,720262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.007299,880262,144
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0036969,8640
BLOCK: product_list0.0025186,8720
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00621105,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0027188,760262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0010166,6240
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00211200,728262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.01291323,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0011279,1520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0011167,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.01261170,224524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.03362601,640524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0082429,6400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3867100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004784,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00366067,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.371713,543,7363,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02411513,344524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00193638,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.02147735,040262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00197721,7440
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01647738,960262,144
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,9600
frontend/base/default/template/addthis/smartlayers/smartlayers.phtml0.001518,6800
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0008121,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006115,7520
CACHE_URL0.01142213,856262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.06771666,120524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0030139,6400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015125,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02551449,480524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007134,2240
locale/currency0.013625257,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0018145,1600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016142,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/topmenu.phtml0.0209194,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.006314,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017112,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/ajaxcatalog/ajax.phtml0.0006110,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.172611,868,4482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.087311,098,8162,097,152
OBSERVER: review0.06601659,1922,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0050287,8400
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.05912469,8242,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.05681460,0962,097,152
OBSERVER: inventory0.01021140,312262,144
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.04441303,1841,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Dailydeal0.0001148,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.00151459,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Date0.0003144,2400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.001717,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0027135,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07571644,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004416,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00022112,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/product/list/swatches.phtml0.001177,5280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0069732,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0035129,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.002712,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.08441227,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/filter.phtml0.002638,0080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0014117,4400