(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Θερμαντικές συσκευές

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

Φθίνουσα Ταξινόμηση

   

3 Προϊόν(τα)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18350080, emalloc: 17900984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6517100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0010192,9200
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.023511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.010211,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00441473,168524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00071147,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001221,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002221,8000
init_config_section:stores_greek0.002512,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00191105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite0.0001137,7120
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002352,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6048100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019411,974,0002,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0021257,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0007132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0006129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005911,129,1602,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00881518,3680
OBSERVER: log0.00621190,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0008137,3280
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0007134,2640
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004119,7040
OBSERVER: persistent0.00105150,2160
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5846100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.055722270,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001261,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001191,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0008129,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006171,1360
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004149,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.007216560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00761567,456524,288
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00751564,352524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00434416,192262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00179694,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0016156,448262,144
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0015153,352262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.183618,707,5528,388,608
BLOCK: formkey0.00241154,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004212332,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001312340,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00111236,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031226,3280
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000319728,5040
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044147,8720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5440
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032848,7520
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,520262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,7600
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,224262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091179,1520
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,088262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,6720
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071151,624262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7280
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,224262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,2880
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00064929,4000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,048262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0018481,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0006157,2960
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071219,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,464262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,1760
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3040
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,816262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,2240
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0009169,112262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,9920
BLOCK: 0.00092148,232262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0005166,8880
BLOCK: minicart0.04881212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,592262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,3440
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003185,5920
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007179,720262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036613,156,4483,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00383348,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001121,0960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023422,6320
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003541165,264262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00112146,968262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.0008376,176262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0001135,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Frontend_Default0.0000132,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Table0.0000132,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.00211396,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option0.0001147,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Layer_Filter_Attribute0.0002136,7200
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5760
BLOCK: category.products0.00461228,696262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.003699,9040
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0019969,1920
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,2960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.00131104,9600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,848262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0002166,3200
BLOCK: configurableswatches.media.js.list0.00061199,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.00151319,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003278,4320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.00581167,920524,288
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.01232580,7761,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.0034429,5280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3207100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003663,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00244652,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.311713,240,0483,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01371504,512524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00173638,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.06346532,9200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00136518,6320
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.06006534,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008126,6720
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,0320
CACHE_URL0.00642179,632262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.08531637,544524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015138,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0015124,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.01631450,224524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,808262,144
locale/currency0.014515264,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,9120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.0108172,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0010128,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.097011,718,1441,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.020211,020,2801,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.01341599,224524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0041243,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00862456,096524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00761447,624524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00131134,6400
OBSERVER: Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Observer0.00561296,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magegiant_Dailydeal_Model_Mysql4_Dailydeal_Collection0.0005626,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_ConfigurableSwatches_Model_Resource_Catalog_Product_Attribute_Super_Collection0.0005134,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.07271590,928524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003015,7600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0022316,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/configurableswatches/catalog/media/js.phtml0.0012122,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.002212,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.10141117,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800