(+30) 210 20 21572
0item(s)

Δεν υπάρχουν προϊόντα στο Καλάθι Αγορών σας!

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 11534336, emalloc: 11043296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2711100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009127,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0007192,9120
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.005511,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.024711,138,8081,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00371473,184524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002142,9840
init_config_section:stores_greek0.003012,1360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00231173,736262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171105,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0003156,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,9600
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0063133,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001161,2240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2240100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019211,975,9602,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003133,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0014257,8160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0006132,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00201126,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0004129,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,129,1522,097,152
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01011519,5760
OBSERVER: log0.00701190,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:model_save_after0.0006137,0720
OBSERVER: fpc_model_save_after0.0005134,0160
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005119,3200
OBSERVER: persistent0.00125152,0560
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,4560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.2003100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.0003143,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.00211102,3760
OBSERVER: fpc_controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_before0.0020199,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:fpc_helper_collect_params0.0009156,0400
OBSERVER: fpc_fpc_helper_collect_params0.0008152,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.073614,075,6563,932,160
BLOCK: formkey0.00061153,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00247630,272262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00077633,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0003764,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002764,1200
BLOCK: root0.0004171,7600
BLOCK: head0.00041146,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000217425,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033948,0320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,544262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031537,0800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022645,4080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,5200
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,8720
BLOCK: header0.0003166,760262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,1760
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,2240
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091285,728262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,0880
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,672262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,1680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00051151,3680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,728262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,6960
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2240
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0465158,288262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013291,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00022012,2320
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015481,640262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,3520
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5280
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,264262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061219,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,1120
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,3040
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,2880
BLOCK: addthis_smartlayers0.0003169,1120
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003166,9920
BLOCK: 0.00082147,720262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0002166,8880
BLOCK: compare_link0.00061236,472262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,264262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,5920
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,344262,144
BLOCK: customer_form_login0.0009168,3520
BLOCK: captcha0.0004165,6400
BLOCK: persistent.remember.me0.0005265,976262,144
BLOCK: paypalauth.login0.0004165,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,9040
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,7120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.1194100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00172833,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/1column.phtml0.113512,143,1442,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01341519,816786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00163335,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.06344828,2000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00104814,7680
OBSERVER: fpc_core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.06094827,2160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,7200
frontend/base/default/template/digitalup/skroutz/script.phtml0.0002120,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003115,0080
CACHE_URL0.00392109,008262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/header_type9.phtml0.087611,468,4241,310,720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014138,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalogsearch/form.phtml0.0009123,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.00411471,376524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,808262,144
locale/currency0.00201250,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,6560
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,6320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/megamenu/html/mobilemenu.phtml0.02151845,904786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.005217270,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001151,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Index_Model_Lock_Storage_Db0.0009129,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004278,4320
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.002667,0960
REGULAR: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getCategoryIdUrl0.0016683,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.001117,9760
frontend/base/default/template/opc/customer/form/login.phtml0.0034117,5120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,7040